UniFi - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M)

UniFi - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M)

€6.01

Description Cable - LC/LC - OM3 - 850/1310 - 1m

    no img

    Do you have any questions about the product?

    Speak with one of our account managers and we will give you the answer you need regarding this product.

    Our account managers are online Monday - Friday from 9:00 - 17:00

    Data sheet : UbiQuiti UniFi - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M)

    UbiQuiti UniFi - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M)
    1 m - fibre optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - turquoise
    GroupCables & Adapters
    ManufacturerUbiQuiti
    Manufacturer item no.UOC-1
    EAN/UPC0817882020435
    Description
    Ubiquiti UniFi - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 1 m - fibre optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - turquoise
    Main features
    Product DescriptionUbiquiti UniFi patch cable - 1 m - turquoise
    TypePatch cable - OM3
    TechnologyDuplex fibre optic
    Type of Fibre OpticsMultimode
    Length1 m
    Core / Cladding Diameter50 / 125 micron
    Connector2 x LC multi-mode - male
    Connector (Second End)2 x LC multi-mode - male
    ColourTurquoise
    Extended details
    General
    Network Cable TypePatch cable - OM3
    TechnologyDuplex fibre optic
    Type of Fibre OpticsMultimode
    Fibre Qty2
    Core / Cladding Diameter50 / 125 micron
    Length1 m
    ColourTurquoise
    Connectivity
    Connector2 x LC multi-mode - male
    Connector (Second End)2 x LC multi-mode - male
    Technical data © 1WorldSync. Subject to technical modifications and errors.
    Write your own review Close Review Form
    • Only registered users can write reviews
    *
    *
    Bad
    Excellent
    Product tags